2019 Worlds: Thalison Soares shines at brown; Munis bros. close out purple absolute

Share it

Erich Munis has his hand raised after closing out the purple belt absolute division with his brother Anderson. Blanca Marisa Garcia

Day two of the 2019 IBJJF World Championship brought even more action to the fans present at the Walter Pyramid in Long Beach. On Friday, brown-belts, purple-belts and juvenile blue-belts stepped on the mats to vie for the highest honor in competitive BJJ.

At brown belt, only roosterweights and light featherweights in the men’s adult section competed, and the big winner was, again, Thalison Soares. A champion of every Grand Slam (Euro, Pan, Brazilian Nationals and Worlds) since his blue-belt days, Thalison repeated this feat again at brown, concluding the 2018/2019 season by winning three matches and finding in the final a teammate — Pedro Crixel, who advanced in the semis after having his path opened to him by Jonas Andrade, rounding out the winning trio for team Cícero Costha. At light feather, Diego “Pato” Batista also raised the Cícero Costha name above all other teams’ by winning five bouts and outscoring Joshua Cisneiros (Cleber JJ) in the final.

At purple, Erich Munis and Anderson Munis (both from Alliance) confirmed their favoritism by winning everything available. Each fought five times on his way to the gold in his weight division (Erich at heavy, Anderson at super-heavy). In the absolute, each fought and won three times before meeting the other in the friendliest of finals.

Also standing out were Mayara Custódio (Checkmat), the women’s absolute purple belt champion; Renan Cruz (R1NG BJJ), the son of legendary Márcio “Pé de Pano” Cruz, who took gold at purple ultra-heavy; Micael Galvão, a favorite at juvenile 1 blue belt who claimed double gold; brothers Kade and Tye Ruotolo, champions at middle and heavyweight, respectively, at juvenile 1 blue; and Rebeca Lima (GFTeam), now a two-time champion in the medium heavy and absolute divisions at juvenile 2 blue belt.

Read on for the official partial results of the 2019 Worlds, and don’t miss out on our live coverage at @graciemagoficial !

Our coverage of the 2019 Worlds is brought to you by
@kamikaze.sports and @keiko_sports

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 – Bernardo Mastrangelo Cavalcanti de Albuquerque – Alliance
2 – Patrick R Tran – LEAD BJJ

 

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 – Ethan Shane Johnston – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Ulisses Antonio da Silva Neto – CheckMat
3 – Dorian Michael Monaco – UFC Gym

 

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 – Jonah Aaron Gratt – Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 – Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves – GF Team
3 – Leonardo Silva – Soul Fighters BJJ
3 – Marco Vinicius Mendes Brito – Ares BJJ

 

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Light

1 – Pedro Henrique Takadi Cazarre Nakano – Evox BJJ
2 – Mourece Noah Ramirez – Nova União
3 – Enzo Ciarlini Gurgel Azara – Team Robson Moura
3 – Italo Kristiano Andrade Silva Jr – Castro Team

 

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 – Kade Ruotolo – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Andrew Henry Tackett – Brazilian Fight Factory
3 – Alan Yo Chang – Alliance
3 – Alessandro Oliveira Botelho – Alliance

 

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 – Tye Ruotolo – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Mario Jesus Alvarado – Soul Fighters BJJ
3 – Harrison Woods – Pacific Top Team
3 – Louis Kalani Benitez – Soul Fighters BJJ

 

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 – Gabriel Bona Loiola Almeida de Araujo – Infight JJ
2 – Luan Yudi Hukami Marques – Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Joshua Ye-Won Hahm – Mohler Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Zachary Aaron Avina – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

 

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 – Alex Liscano Filho – Alliance
2 – Trystan Del Rio-Fernandez – LEAD BJJ
3 – Gabriel Heise Vivan – A.S Team
3 – Pedro Correa Lima Vieira – Alliance

 

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Micael Ferreira Galvâo – Alliance
2 – Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk – Nova União
3 – Jair Felipe Silva – GF Team

 

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 – Marco Vinicius Mendes Brito – Ares BJJ
2 – Mourece Noah Ramirez – Nova União
3 – Ethan Shane Johnston – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Leonardo Freitas Piratininga Neves – GF Team

 

Juvenile 1 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 – Micael Ferreira Galvâo – Alliance
2 – Luiz Victor Gregoriano Pinto Maxnuk – Nova União
3 – Andrew Henry Tackett – Brazilian Fight Factory
3 – Joshua Ye-Won Hahm – Mohler Jiu-Jitsu

 

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 – Florejane Conde – CheckMat
2 – Chimomo Koide – S/wells Jiu-Jitsu Gym
3 – Daniela de Souza Mosqueira – Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

 

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Feather

1 – Maria Cláudia Almeida Silva – Infight JJ
2 – Tiffany Butler – Brazilian Fight Factory
3 – Amaya Larae Ollison – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Shelby Lena Murphey – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

 

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Light

1 – Isabela Silva – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Agatha Mayara Ferreira Franco – Brasa CTA
3 – Ana Beatriz Tanganelli de Souza – CheckMat
3 – Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva – Game Fight Matriz

 

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Middle

1 – Ana Drummond Coelho – Soul Fighters BJJ
2 – Olivia Schauer – Tony Passos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Giulya Maria Maia Nunes – Infight JJ
3 – Stevie Summer Knapp – CheckMat

 

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 – Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira – Gracie Barra
2 – Amanda Hening – Alliance
3 – Francesca Jolie Ada Lizama – TAC Team BJJ
3 – Livia Lins Eluan – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

 

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 – Hanna Sault-Hartwick – Pacific Top Team
2 – Sarah Rose Jackson – GF Team

 

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 – Estéfany Pozzan Soares – Union Team BJJ Brazil
2 – Taimane Tata-Rodrigues – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

 

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 – Tiffany Butler – Brazilian Fight Factory
2 – Agatha Mayara Ferreira Franco – Brasa CTA
3 – Aylla Raphaelly Rodrigues da Silva – Game Fight Matriz
3 – Isabela Silva – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

 

Juvenile 1 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 – Heloysa Fernanda Araujo Oliveira – Gracie Barra
2 – Giulya Maria Maia Nunes – Infight JJ
3 – Amanda Hening – Alliance
3 – Estéfany Pozzan Soares – Union Team BJJ Brazil

 

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 – David Gabriel Beje de Azevedo – KMR BJJ KIMURA
2 – Lucas de Souza Castro – Gracie Barra
3 – Paulo Henrique Vieira Barros – Gracie Humaita
3 – Quinton Isaiah Dixon – Team Lloyd Irvin

 

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 – Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva – CheckMat
2 – Jacob Elijah Cisneros – Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
3 – Eshli David Kurts – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Marcos Paulo de Amorim Pinheiro – Projeto Drive-In

 

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Feather

1 – Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis – Alliance
2 – Lucas dos Santos Gomes da Silva – Game Fight
3 – Dylan Michael Reischman – CheckMat
3 – Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima – CheckMat

 

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Light

1 – Guilherme Rodrigues Fernandes – Cicero Costha Internacional
2 – Zachary Kaima’alili Kaina-Kokubun – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Oilson Valdinei Alvim Junior – Cicero Costha Internacional
3 – Serhii Krasovskyi – ZR Team Association

 

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Middle

1 – Liam Lonala Kanoho Hill – Alliance
2 – Joao Marcelo Ribeiro – GF Team
3 – Joaquim Joseph O’Campo – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – William Axeltoft Tregart – CheckMat

 

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 – Savion Maranon – Alliance
2 – Victor Gonçalves Freire – CheckMat
3 – Bolivar Roberto Peñaherrera – LEAD BJJ
3 – João Victor Cordeiro Valdevino – LEAD BJJ

 

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 – Sean Magnus Babitt – Anchorage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2 – Leon da Silva Mendonça – Kronos BJJ
3 – Lucas Rodrigues Souza – Alliance
3 – Zackary Colker – Gracie Sports USA

 

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 – Joao Pedro Silva De Souza – Cicero Costha Internacional
2 – Felipe Pessôa Pavani – Gracie Barra
3 – Jhair Cedeño – Alliance

 

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Alexandre Papa Manara – Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
2 – Victor Bonato – CheckMat
3 – Brendan Elias Flores – Paragon BJJ Academy
3 – Luiz Felipe Rigo – JA Jiu-Jitsu

 

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 – Diogo Pinheiro dos Reis – Alliance
2 – Eduardo Granzotto Vidal Lima – CheckMat
3 – David Gabriel Beje de Azevedo – KMR BJJ KIMURA
3 – Igor Moreira de Faria da Silva – CheckMat

 

Juvenile 2 / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 – Joao Pedro Silva De Souza – Cicero Costha Internacional
2 – Victor Bonato – CheckMat
3 – Alexandre Papa Manara – Lotus Club Criciúma / SC
3 – Liam Lonala Kanoho Hill – Alliance

 

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 – Leticia Cuba Teixeira Lopes – GF Team
2 – Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra – Infight JJ
3 – Alexandria Cheyenne Terrier – Alliance

 

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Feather

1 – Zandra Kay Fountila – Brasa CTA
2 – Abbigayle Tetterton – Brasa CTA
3 – Alyssa Mia Wilson – CheckMat
3 – Domini Engelmeier – Lotus Club USA

 

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1 – Sydney Danielle James – Team Lloyd Irvin
2 – Beatriz Campos – Lotus Clube JJ
3 – Giovanna Caxias Canuto – Gracie Humaita
3 – Iara María Salazar Salgado – Clark Gracie Team International

 

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Middle

1 – Emily Elizabeth Fernandez – LEAD BJJ
2 – Luiza Nogueira – Alliance
3 – Lívia Santos – Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

 

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 – Rebeca Ferreira de Lima – GF Team
2 – Alanah M. Saldana Juezan – Gracie Barra
3 – Isabella Gene Barragan – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

 

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 – Salla Mari Simola – Hilti BJJ Turku
2 – Gessica Soares Maciel de Almeida – Infight JJ

 

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 – Mell Victória de Souza Rangel – Infight JJ

 

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 – Giovanna Caxias Canuto – Gracie Humaita
2 – Beatriz Campos – Lotus Clube JJ
3 – Abbigayle Tetterton – Brasa CTA
3 – Amanda Defanti Rodrigues Bezerra – Infight JJ

 

Juvenile 2 / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 – Rebeca Ferreira de Lima – GF Team
2 – Salla Mari Simola – Hilti BJJ Turku
3 – Isabella Gene Barragan – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Maria Luiza Nunes Pinto – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

 

Adult / Male / Blue / Rooster

1 – Ermeson Sousa – Ares BJJ
2 – John Pablo Valotto De Lima – Cicero Costha Internacional
3 – Pablo Wilker Lopes Camara – Cassão Team
3 – Warly Antonio Jeronimo da Silva – GF Team

 

Adult / Male / Blue / Light-Feather

1 – Robin Bohlin – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Thalys de Oliveira Pontes – Cicero Costha Internacional
3 – Joao Victor Ribeiro – CheckMat
3 – Ramiro Campos Meirelles – Alliance

 

Adult / Male / Blue / Feather

1 – Adilson Junior Fernandes Monteiro – CheckMat
2 – Steven James DeWitt – Riis-Rosenberg Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Jason Alexander Dowser – Gracie Barra
3 – Jefferson Alves Goteu – CheckMat International

 

Adult / Male / Blue / Light

1 – Rafael Silveira Borges – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Luis Fernando De Souza Carvalho – GF Team
3 – Luca Germinario Ramaci – Renzo Gracie Ottawa
3 – Matheus Araujo – LEAD BJJ

 

Adult / Male / Blue / Middle

1 – Enderson Dias de Almeida – GF Team
2 – Leonardo Silveira Ferreira – Alliance
3 – Catriel Fernandes de Oliveira Rodrigues – GF Team
3 – Mawer Costa António – GF Team – B

 

Adult / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 – Steffen M. Banta – Soul Fighters BJJ
2 – Rui Alves Neto – Alliance
3 – Gabriel Thomaz Fagundes – Alliance
3 – Steven J Davis – Unity Jiu-jitsu

 

Adult / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 – Guilherme Carmo Cypriano – Cicero Costha Internacional
2 – Elder Alexander Cruz – CheckMat
3 – Lucas Valentim Alves Montalvão – GF Team
3 – Luccas Lira Costa – Halavanca BJJ Brasil

 

Adult / Male / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 – Matheus de Menezes Ferreira Marely – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Helder Jose Rodrigues Júnior – Qatar BJJ
3 – Gabriel Sergio Campos Bello – GF Team
3 – Valdir Moraes Rodrigues Junior – Alliance

 

Adult / Male / Blue / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Anton Dmitrakov – Strela Team
2 – Nsima Abasi Inyang – Cassio Werneck BJJ
3 – Chad Wesley Smith – Gracie Barra
3 – Hasan Hazime Raad – Nova União

 

Adult / Male / Blue / Open Class

1 – Rui Alves Neto – Alliance
2 – Enderson Dias de Almeida – GF Team
3 – Anton Dmitrakov – Strela Team
3 – Rafael Silveira Borges – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

 

Adult / Male / Purple / Rooster

1 – Keven Carrasco – Ares BJJ
2 – Hiago Noboru Oliveira Ueno – Tree Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Hiryu Niwa – Axis Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Matheus Fonseca – Team Robson Moura

 

Adult / Male / Purple / Light-Feather

1 – Fabricio Andrey Batista Junior – Alliance
2 – Carlos Eduardo Jourdan Nogueira – GF Team International
3 – An Vu – Brasa CTA
3 – Gavin Mikhail Corbe – Luiz Palhares Jiu Jitsu

 

Adult / Male / Purple / Feather

1 – Raimundo Diego Pinto Sodre – Nova União
2 – Meyram Maquiné Alves – Team Lloyd Irvin
3 – Marcelo Fausto de Abreu Montanagna – CheckMat
3 – Yaroslav Blazhko – ZR Team Association

 

Adult / Male / Purple / Light

1 – Lucas Andre Galvão Protasio – CheckMat
2 – Nicolas Medina Werner – Alliance
3 – Andy Tomas Murasaki Pereira – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Eduardo de Araujo Roque – R1NG BJJ

 

Adult / Male / Purple / Middle

1 – Jansen Gomes Ramos – CheckMat
2 – Tainan Dalpra Costa – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Vinícius do Canto Martins – Alliance
3 – Xavier Silva – Carlson Gracie Team

 

Adult / Male / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 – Darin Conner Deangelis – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza – R1NG BJJ
3 – Aaron Colter Tiegs – Clark’s University of Martial Arts
3 – Adam Bradley – Atos Jiu-Jitsu

 

Adult / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 – Erich Munis dos Santos – Alliance
2 – Thomas Bracher – Gracie Barra
3 – Davi Cabral de Souza – GF Team
3 – Gabriel Machado – Gracie Barra

 

Adult / Male / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 – Anderson Munis dos Santos – Alliance
2 – Marcos Carrozzino – GF Team
3 – Javier Zaruski Saul – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Julio Cesar Araujo Fernandes – Alliance

 

Adult / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Renan Cruz – R1NG BJJ
2 – Paulo André Lanzillotti – CheckMat
3 – Kjetil Lydvo – Frontline Academy
3 – Zordan Holman – New England United BJJ

 

Adult / Male / Purple / Open Class

1 – Erich Munis dos Santos – Alliance
2 – Anderson Munis dos Santos – Alliance
3 – Darin Conner Deangelis – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Pedro Henrique Pinheiro Machado de Souza – R1NG BJJ

 

Adult / Male / Brown / Rooster

1 – Pedro Iahnke de Oliveira Crixel – Cicero Costha Internacional
2 – Thalison Vitorino Soares – Cicero Costha Internacional
3 – Estevan G Martinez-Garcia – ZR Team Association
3 – Francisco Jonas Borges Andrade – Cicero Costha Europe

 

Adult / Male / Brown / Light-Feather

1 – Diego Oliveira Batista – Cicero Costha Internacional
2 – Joshua Anthony Cisneros – Cleber Jiu Jitsu Visalia
3 – Igor Almeida – ZR Team Association
3 – Jordan Vaisman N. Teodosio Silva – Gracie Barra

 

Adult / Female / Blue / Rooster

1 – Roberta Medeiros – Alliance
2 – Kazia Lecker – One Jiu-Jitsu USA
3 – Ly Nguyen – Australia ASBJJ
3 – Maureen Ramirez – Undisputed Tucson

 

Adult / Female / Blue / Light-Feather

1 – Madison Lucille Wolfe – Soul Fighters BJJ
2 – An-an Chang – LEAD BJJ
3 – Adriana Gamarra Valle – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Ana Mayordomo – Easton BJJ

 

Adult / Female / Blue / Feather

1 – Constance Lien – Evolve MMA
2 – Jaine da Silva Fragoso – GF Team
3 – Astrid Scholin – Frontline Academy
3 – Jasmine Wilson – Gracie Humaita

 

Adult / Female / Blue / Light

1 – Emily Pakulski – Unity Jiu-jitsu
2 – Stephanie Torres Jangelni – G13 BJJ
3 – Blanca Macedo – Nova União
3 – Maria Eduarda Cabral de Souza – GF Team

 

Adult / Female / Blue / Middle

1 – Aurélie LE Vern – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Laurie Berger – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Danielle Baron – Alliance
3 – Larissa Martins dos Santos – Alliance

 

Adult / Female / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 – Katrina Schmale – SBG Drayton Valley
2 – Cecilie Maria Bolander – Frontline Academy
3 – Jolinne Dagenais – Renzo Gracie Ottawa
3 – Maria Carolina Barón Vicentini – BARBOSA JIU-JITSU

 

Adult / Female / Blue / Heavy

1 – Iasmim Casser da Silva – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Clarissa Pereira da Silva Rocha – GF Team
3 – Danielle R Walker – GF Team
3 – Maria Victoria Villa – Savarese Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy

 

Adult / Female / Blue / Super-Heavy

1 – Mikaela Barros de Lima – GF Team
2 – Emily Cheyenne Valks – NS Brotherhood International
3 – Erin Quillen – CheckMat
3 – Isabel Amory Costa – Team Lloyd Irvin

 

Adult / Female / Blue / Open Class

1 – Iasmim Casser da Silva – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Clarissa Pereira da Silva Rocha – GF Team
3 – Aurélie LE Vern – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Larissa Martins dos Santos – Alliance

 

Adult / Female / Purple / Rooster

1 – Jessamine Jada Khan – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Kaori Asela Hernandez – Gracie Barra
3 – Ana Luiza Oliveira – Ares BJJ
3 – Jhenifer Aquino Gonzaga – Atos JJ International

 

Adult / Female / Purple / Light-Feather

1 – Crystal Gaxiola – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – Lavinia Francesconi Barbosa – CheckMat
3 – Eliana Carauni – Lotus Club International
3 – Fiona Middleton – Roger Gracie Academy

 

Adult / Female / Purple / Feather

1 – Heather Morgan – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
2 – My Bao Nguyen – Standard Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Amanda Riggs – Team Lloyd Irvin
3 – Brianna Ste-marie – Brazilian Top Team Int.

 

Adult / Female / Purple / Light

1 – Margot Ciccarelli – Unity Jiu-Jitsu International
2 – Jessica Ann Buchman – Brasa CTA
3 – Kalie Nicole Crothers – Carlson Gracie Team
3 – Thalyta Stefhane Lima Silva – Qatar BJJ Brasil

 

Adult / Female / Purple / Middle

1 – Nikki Lloyd-Griffiths – Immersion Mixed Martial Arts
2 – Stéphanie Faure – CheckMat
3 – Fatima Eltassi – GF Team
3 – Fernanda Yukari Makiyama Cristo – Evox BJJ

 

Adult / Female / Purple / Medium-Heavy

1 – Larissa Dias de Almeida – GF Team
2 – Chloé McNally – Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 – Kylie J. Baker Villicano – TRUJITSU / Bakersfield
3 – Rebecca Annan – Sorriso BJJ Club

 

Adult / Female / Purple / Heavy

1 – Roberta Pessoa Vieira Ribeiro – Soul Fighters BJJ
2 – Kayla Dehm – Team Lloyd Irvin
3 – Amelia Lui – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Desirèe Favoreto – Zenith BJJ

 

Adult / Female / Purple / Super-Heavy

1 – Luzimery Garcia – GF Team
2 – Mayara Monteiro Custódio – CheckMat
3 – Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago – Nova União
3 – Sa’idah Zeinab Durkee – Team Lloyd Irvin

 

Adult / Female / Purple / Open Class

1 – Mayara Monteiro Custódio – CheckMat
2 – Chloé McNally – Unity Jiu-jitsu
3 – Jessamine Jada Khan – Atos Jiu-Jitsu
3 – Maria Victoria Barboza de Santiago – Nova União

Ler matéria completa Read more

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *